Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Isogai Kanon: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
m (→Singles) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |[[Kurayami]]||Kurayami|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[STU48 (song)|STU48]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dareka ga Itsuka Suki da to Ittekureru Hi Made]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 22:59, 9 February 2018
Isogai Kanon (磯貝花音) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of STU48.
Profile
- Birth Name: Isogai Kanon (磯貝花音)
- Nicknames: Kanon (かのん), Kyanon (きゃのん)
- Date of Birth: June 1, 2000
- Place of Birth: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 163cm
- Bands / Groups:
- STU48 (2017–)
- STU48 Kenkyuusei (2017–)
- STU48 (2017–)
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kurayami | Kurayami | |
| STU48 | ||
| Dareka ga Itsuka Suki da to Ittekureru Hi Made |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Setouchi no Koe | STU48 |
| 11gatsu no Anklet | Omoidasete Yokatta | STU48 |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of STU48.
- Was a finalist for the Popteen "Heroine FES Model Audition" in 2016.
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||