Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Imaizumi Yui: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
m (→Singles) |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
==AKB48 Song Participation== | ==AKB48 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Shoot Sign]] ||[[Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru|Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru?]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Shoot Sign]]||[[Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru|Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru?]]||SakamichiAKB | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Jabaja]]||[[Kokkyou no Nai Jidai]]||SakamichiAKB | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:37, 28 February 2018
Imaizumi Yui (今泉 佑唯) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Keyakizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Imaizumi Yui (今泉 佑唯)
- Birthday: September 30, 1998
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 154cm
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Silent Majority | Silent Majority | |
| Te wo Tsunaide Kaerou ka | ||
| Shibuyagawa | Yuichans Duet w/ Kobayashi Yui | |
| Noriokureta Bus | Nagahama Neru & Keyakizaka46 | |
| Kimi ga Inai | ||
| Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | |
| Kataru Nara Mirai wo... | ||
| Bob Dylan wa Kaesanai | Yuichans Duet w/ Kobayashi Yui | |
| Futari Saison | Futari Saison | |
| Otona wa Shinjite Kurenai | ||
| Seifuku to Taiyou | ||
| Yuuhi 1/3 | TechiNeruYuichans | |
| Fukyouwaon | Fukyouwaon | |
| W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi | |
| Tuning | Yuichans Duet w/ Kobayashi Yui | |
| Eccentric | ||
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | Kaze ni Fukaretemo | |
| Hiraishin | ||
| Saiseisuru Saibou | Solo | |
| Glass wo Ware! | Glass wo Ware! | |
| Mou Mori e Kaerou ka? | ||
| Zenmai Shikake no Yume | Yuichans Duet w/ Kobayashi Yui |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Masshirona Mono wa Yogoshitaku Naru | Getsuyoubi no Asa, Skirt wo Kirareta | |
| Tokyo Tower wa Doko Kara Mieru? | ||
| Taiyou wa Miageru Hito wo Erabanai | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi | |
| Abunakkashii Keikaku | ||
| Kimi wa Mou Sagasanai | ||
| Natsu no Hana wa Himawari Dake Janai | Solo | |
| 1gyou Dake no Air Mail | Yuichans Duet w/ Kobayashi Yui |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Shoot Sign | Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru? | SakamichiAKB |
| Jabaja | Kokkyou no Nai Jidai | SakamichiAKB |
Gallery
2015
"Silent Majority" 2016
Sekai ni wa..." 2016
"Futari Saison" 2016
"Fukyouwaon" 2017
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||