Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yamazaki Rena: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Jikochuu de Ikou!]]||[[Sankaku no Akichi]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Jikochuu de Ikou!]]||[[Sankaku no Akichi]]|| | ||
|-style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Sing Out!]] || [[Kassouro]] || [[Under Girls|Under Members]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:29, 27 April 2019

Yamazaki Rena (山崎怜奈) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a 2nd generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Yamazaki Rena (山崎怜奈)
- Nickname: Renachi (れなち)
- Date of Birth: May 21, 1997
- Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 164cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2013–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Keishasuru | Kojizaka46 |
| Jiyuu no Kanata | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Kakigoori no Kataomoi | |
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Kimi ga Aoide Kureta | |
| Settei Ondo | ||
| Boku Dake no Kimi ~Under Super Best~ | Unubore Beach | |
| Sono Hito | ||
| Dare Yori Soba ni Itai |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kibouteki Refrain | Kaze no Rasen | Kojizaka46 |
Gallery
External Links