Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Jiradapa Intajak: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) (→Albums) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[River (BNK48 album)|RIVER]] || [[River (BNK48 song)|RIVER]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[River (BNK48 album)|RIVER]] || [[River (BNK48 song)|RIVER]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Jabaja (BNK48 album)|Jabaja]] || [[Jabaja (BNK48 song)|Jabaja]] || '''Center''' <small>w/ [[Natticha Chantaravareelekha|Natticha]]</small> | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Reborn (BNK48)|Reborn]] || [[Kami 7 Go Green]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:14, 8 April 2019

Jiradapa Intajak (จิรดาภา อินทจักร) is a Thai pop singer and idol managed by BNK48 Office. She is a 1st generation member of BNK48.
Profile
- Name: Jiradapa Intajak (จิรดาภา อินทจักร)
- Nickname: Pupe
- Birthdate: January 18, 1998
- Birthplace: Chiang Rai, Thailand
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 160cm
- Hobbies: Watching anime
- Bands / Groups:
- BNK48 (2017–)
- BNK48 Trainees (2017)
- BNK48 Team BIII (2017–)
- BNK48 (2017–)
BNK48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Koisuru Fortune Cookie | Koisuru Fortune Cookie | |
| BNK48 | ||
| Shonichi | Shonichi | |
| Kimi wa Melody | Kimi wa Melody | |
| Yume e no Route | Center | |
| BNK Festival | BNK Festival | |
| Beginner | Beginner |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| RIVER | RIVER | |
| Jabaja | Jabaja | Center w/ Natticha |
| Reborn | Kami 7 Go Green |
Stage Units
Concert Units
Trivia
- She became a 1st generation member of BNK48 Trainees on February 12, 2017.
- She was promoted to Team BIII on December 24, 2017 upon the team's formation.
- Her favorite color is pink.
- Her favorite food is fried chicken.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||