Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Shiraishi Mai: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Noyouna Sonzai]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Saito Asuka]]</small> | || [[Noyouna Sonzai]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Saito Asuka]]</small> | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Nogizaka46 24th Single|''Untitled'']] || ''Untitled'' || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuichi Fukujin]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:01, 14 July 2019

Shiraishi Mai (白石麻衣) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Shiraishi Mai (白石麻衣)
- Nickname: Maiyan (まいやん)
- Date of Birth: August 20, 1992
- Place of Birth: Gunma, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 161cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2011–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Kakumei no Uma | |
| Boku ga Iru Basho | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
| Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
| Kuukikan | ||
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Skydiving | |
| Settei Ondo | ||
| Ryuusei Discotheque | Duet w/ Matsumura Sayuri |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kimi wa Melody | Mazariau Mono | NogizakaAKB |
| Jiwaru DAYS | Hitsuzensei | IZ4648 |
Other Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Otona Jelly Beans | Twin Tail wa Mou Shinai | Mayuzaka46 |
Trivia
Gallery
External Links