Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Higashimura Mei: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|| [[Tokimeki Sou]] || | || [[Tokimeki Sou]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4" | [[Do Re Mi Sol La Si Do]] || Do Re Mi Sol La Si Do || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Kitsune (Hinatazaka46)|Kitsune]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Cage (Hinatazaka46)|Cage]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[My God (Hinatazaka46)|My god]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:12, 18 June 2019

Higashimura Mei (東村 芽依) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of Hinatazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Higashimura Mei (東村 芽依)
- Birthdate: August 23, 1998
- Birthplace: Nara, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 153cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Keyakizaka46 (2016–2019)
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46 (2016–2019)
- Hinatazaka46 (2019–)
- Keyakizaka46 (2016–2019)
Hinatazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kyun | Kyun | |
| JOYFUL LOVE | ||
| Mimi ni Ochiru Namida | 1st gen | |
| Tokimeki Sou | ||
| Do Re Mi Sol La Si Do | Do Re Mi Sol La Si Do | |
| Kitsune | ||
| Cage | ||
| My god |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | Hiragana Keyaki | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Futari Saison | Dare Yori mo Takaku Tobe! | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Fukyouwaon | W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi |
| Bokutachi wa Tsukiatteiru | Hiragana Keyaki | |
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | Soredemo Aruiteru | Hiragana Keyaki |
| NO WAR in the future | Hiragana Keyaki | |
| Glass wo Ware! | Ima ni Miteiro | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Ambivalent | Happy Aura | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Kuroi Hitsuji | Kimi ni Hanashite Okitai Koto | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Dakishimeteyaru | Hiragana Keyaki |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Masshirona Mono wa Yogoshitaku Naru | Taiyou wa Miageru Hito wo Erabanai | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi |
| Eien no Hakusen | Hiragana Keyaki | |
| Hashiridasu Shunkan | Kitai Shiteinai Jibun | |
| Knock wo Suruna! | ||
| Yakusoku no Tamago | ||
| Natsuiro no Mule | ||
| Oide Natsu no Kyoukaisen | ||
| Sharin ga Kishimu You ni Kimi ga Naku | ||
| Konna Seiretsu wo Dare ga Saseru no ka? | ||
| Hiragana de Koishitai |
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||