Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Miyata Manamo: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (I fixed her height because on this page, it said that she was 158cm when she's actually 157.5cm https://www.hinatazaka46.com/s/official/artist/19?ima=0000) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Kimi no Tame Nani ga Dekiru Darou]] || 2nd & 3rd gen | || [[Kimi no Tame Nani ga Dekiru Darou]] || 2nd & 3rd gen | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Kimi Shika Katan]] || Kimi Shika Katan || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:20, 18 April 2021

Miyata Manamo (宮田愛萌) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of Hinatazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Miyata Manamo (宮田愛萌)
- Birthdate: April 28, 1998
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 157.5cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Keyakizaka46 (2017–2019)
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46 (2017–2019)
- Hinatazaka46 (2019–)
- Keyakizaka46 (2017–2019)
Hinatazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kyun | Kyun | |
| JOYFUL LOVE | ||
| Tokimeki Sou | ||
| Chinmoku ga Ai Nara | 2nd gen | |
| Do Re Mi Sol La Si Do | Do Re Mi Sol La Si Do | |
| Kitsune | ||
| Dash&Rush | 2nd & 3rd gen | |
| Konna ni Suki ni Nachatte Ii no? | Konna ni Suki ni Nachatte Ii no? | |
| Honto no Jikan | ||
| Kawa ga Nagareru | ||
| Sonna Koto Nai yo | Sonna Koto Nai yo | |
| Seishun no Uma | ||
| Kimi no Tame Nani ga Dekiru Darou | 2nd & 3rd gen | |
| Kimi Shika Katan | Kimi Shika Katan |
Albums
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Hinatazaka | Dare Yori mo Takaku Tobe! 2020 | |
| NO WAR in the future 2020 | ||
| Yakusoku no Tamago 2020 | ||
| Hinatazaka | ||
| Azato Kawaii | ||
| My fans | ||
| Tada Gamushara ni |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | NO WAR in the future | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Glass wo Ware! | Hanbun no Kioku | |
| Ambivalent | Happy Aura | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Kuroi Hitsuji | Kimi ni Hanashite Okitai Koto | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Dakishimeteyaru | Hiragana Keyaki |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Hashiridasu Shunkan | Kitai Shiteinai Jibun | |
| Mijuku na Ikari | ||
| Yakusoku no Tamago | ||
| Saizenretsu e | ||
| Sharin ga Kishimu You ni Kimi ga Naku | ||
| Warenai Shabondama | ||
| Hiragana de Koishitai |
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||