Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Morita Hikaru: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Blue Moon Kiss]] || '''Center''' | || [[Blue Moon Kiss]] || '''Center''' | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="7" | [[Ban|BAN]] || BAN || [[Sakura (Sakurazaka46)|Sakura Eight]]<br>'''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|| ''Untitled'' || | |||
|- | |||
|| ''Untitled'' || | |||
|- | |||
|| ''Untitled'' || | |||
|- | |||
|| ''Untitled'' || '''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|| ''Untitled'' || | |||
|- | |||
|| ''Untitled'' || '''Center''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:40, 2 March 2021

Morita Hikaru (森田ひかる) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of the Japanese pop group Sakurazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Morita Hikaru (森田ひかる)
- Birthdate: July 10, 2001
- Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 150.5cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Keyakizaka46 (2018–2020)
- Sakurazaka46 (2020–)
Sakurazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Nobody's fault | Nobody's fault | Sakura Eight Center |
| Naze Koi wo Shite Konakattan Darou? | ||
| Hanshinhangi | ||
| Plastic regret | ||
| Saishuu no Chikatetsu ni Notte | Center | |
| Buddies | ||
| Blue Moon Kiss | Center | |
| BAN | BAN | Sakura Eight Center |
| Untitled | ||
| Untitled | ||
| Untitled | ||
| Untitled | Center | |
| Untitled | ||
| Untitled | Center |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Digital Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? | Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Eien Yori Nagai Isshun ~Ano Koro, Tashika ni Sonzai Shita Watashitachi~ |
10gatsu no Pool ni Tobikonda | |
| Sajin | ||
| Kaleidoscope |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||