Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Yoshida Ayano Christie: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru]] || [[Kuchi Hodo ni mo Nai Kiss|Kuchi Hodo ni mo Nai KISS]] || Under Members | |rowspan="1" | [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru]] || [[Kuchi Hodo ni mo Nai Kiss|Kuchi Hodo ni mo Nai KISS]] || Under Members | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || [[Otona-tachi ni wa Shiji Sarenai]] || 3rd Gen | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Sabita Compass]] || 27 Single [[Under Girls|Under]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 15 May 2021
Yoshida Ayano Christie (吉田綾乃クリスティー) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Yoshida Ayano Christie (吉田綾乃クリスティー)
- Nickname: Ayatii (あやてぃー)
- Birthdate: September 6, 1995
- Birthplace: Oita, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 161cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
Settei Ondo |
Gallery
External Links