Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Seki Yumiko: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|| [[Plastic Regret|Plastic regret]] || | || [[Plastic Regret|Plastic regret]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Ban|BAN]] || [[Guuzen no Kotae]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Microscope]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Sakurazaka no Uta]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Nagaredama]] || ''Untitled'' || | |||
|- | |||
|| ''Untitled'' || | || ''Untitled'' || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:54, 8 August 2021

Seki Yumiko (関有美子) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of Sakurazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Seki Yumiko (関有美子)
- Birthdate: June 29, 1998
- Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 167cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Keyakizaka46 (2018–2020)
- Sakurazaka46 (2020–)
Sakurazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Nobody's fault | Naze Koi wo Shite Konakattan Darou? | |
| Plastic regret | ||
| BAN | Guuzen no Kotae | |
| Microscope | ||
| Sakurazaka no Uta | ||
| Nagaredama | Untitled | |
| Untitled |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Digital Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? | Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Eien Yori Nagai Isshun ~Ano Koro, Tashika ni Sonzai Shita Watashitachi~ |
10gatsu no Pool ni Tobikonda | |
| Sajin |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||