Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Tamura Mayu: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|| [[Out of the Blue|Out of the blue]] || 4th Gen | || [[Out of the Blue|Out of the blue]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || Gomen ne Fingers crossed || | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Zenbu Yume no Mama]] || 26th Single Senbatsu | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Nekojita Chamomile Tea]] || 4th Gen | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 19:17, 15 May 2021
Tamura Mayu (田村真佑) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Tamura Mayu (田村真佑)
- Birthdate: January 12, 1999
- Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
- Height: 158cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sing Out! | 4banme no Hikari | 4th Gen |
Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Toshoshitsu no Kimi e | 4th Gen |
Shiawase no Hogoshoku | I see... | 4th Gen |
Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | |
Wilderness world | ||
Out of the blue | 4th Gen | |
Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Gomen ne Fingers crossed | |
Zenbu Yume no Mama | 26th Single Senbatsu | |
Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
Gallery
External Links