Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Wada Maaya: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || [[Sabita Compass]] || 27 Single Under | |rowspan="1" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || [[Sabita Compass]] || 27 Single Under | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || [[Doro Darake]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:04, 28 August 2021

Wada Maaya (和田まあや) is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Wada Maaya (和田まあや)
- Nickname: Maaya (まあや)
- Birthdate: April 23, 1998
- Birthplace: Hiroshima, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 157cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2011–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Keishasuru | Kojizaka46 |
| Jiyuu no Kanata | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Yokubou no Reincarnation | |
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Kimi ga Aoide Kureta | |
| Settei Ondo | ||
| Boku Dake no Kimi ~Under Super Best~ | Unubore Beach | |
| Sono Hito | ||
| Dare Yori Soba ni Itai |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kibouteki Refrain | Kaze no Rasen | Kojizaka46 |
Gallery
External Links