Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Tsutsui Ayame: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|| [[Zabun za Zabun]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Yoda Yuuki]]</small> | || [[Zabun za Zabun]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Yoda Yuuki]]</small> | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || Kimi ni Shikarareta || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]] | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Doro Darake]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 04:06, 28 August 2021

Tsutsui Ayame (筒井あやめ) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Tsutsui Ayame (筒井あやめ)
- Birthdate: June 8, 2004
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Height: 160cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sing Out! | 4banme no Hikari | 4th Gen |
| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Juuichi Fukujin |
| Toshoshitsu no Kimi e | 4th gen | |
| Boku no Omoikomi | ||
| Shiawase no Hogoshoku | I see... | 4th Gen |
| Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | |
| Ashita ga Aru Riyuu | ||
| Wilderness world | ||
| Out of the blue | 4th Gen | |
| Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Gomen ne Fingers crossed | |
| Zenbu Yume no Mama | 26th Single Senbatsu | |
| Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen | |
| Zabun za Zabun | Duet w/ Yoda Yuuki | |
| Kimi ni Shikarareta | Kimi ni Shikarareta | Juuni Fukujin |
| Doro Darake | ||
| Tannin no Sorani |
Gallery
External Links