Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Suzuki Ayane: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]]||[[Border (Nogizaka46)|Border]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Inochi wa Utsukushii]]||[[Border (Nogizaka46)|Border]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Taiyou Knock]]||[[Wakaregiwa, Motto Suki ni Naru]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Taiyou Knock]]||style="padding: 3px"|[[Wakaregiwa, Motto Suki ni Naru]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]]||[[Shitto no Kenri]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]]||[[Shitto no Kenri]]|| | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]]||[[Buranko]]|| | |rowspan="2" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]]||[[Buranko]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[2dome no Kiss Kara]]||Manatsu-san Respect Gundan | |[[2dome no Kiss Kara]]||style="padding: 3px"|Manatsu-san Respect Gundan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Influencer]]||[[Fuusen wa Ikiteiru]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Influencer]]||[[Fuusen wa Ikiteiru]]|| | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|| [[Am I Loving]] || | || [[Am I Loving]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] || [[Boku no Koto, Shitteru|Boku no Koto, Shitteru?]] || | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] || [[Boku no Koto, Shitteru|Boku no Koto, Shitteru?]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[~Do My Best~ Ja Imi wa Nai|~Do my best~ Ja Imi wa Nai]] || | || [[~Do My Best~ Ja Imi wa Nai|~Do my best~ Ja Imi wa Nai]] || | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | || [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Actually...]] || Actually... || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:19, 24 February 2022

Suzuki Ayane (鈴木絢音) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a 2nd generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Suzuki Ayane (鈴木絢音)
- Nickname: Aachan (あーちゃん)
- Birthdate: March 5, 1999
- Birthplace: Akita, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 162cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2013–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Inochi wa Utsukushii | Border | |
| Taiyou Knock | Wakaregiwa, Motto Suki ni Naru | |
| Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru | Shitto no Kenri | |
| Harujion ga Saku Koro | Futougou | |
| Hadashi de Summer | Secret Graffiti | |
| Sayonara no Imi | Buranko | |
| 2dome no Kiss Kara | Manatsu-san Respect Gundan | |
| Influencer | Fuusen wa Ikiteiru | |
| Nigemizu | Under | |
| Live Kami | ||
| Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru | My rule | |
| Synchronicity | Atarashii Sekai | Center |
| Scoutman | ||
| Jikochuu de Ikou! | Jikochuu de Ikou! | |
| Sora Tobira | ||
| Anna ni Suki Datta no ni... | ||
| Sing Out! | Sing Out! | |
| Am I Loving | ||
| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Boku no Koto, Shitteru? | |
| ~Do my best~ Ja Imi wa Nai | ||
| Shiawase no Hogoshoku | Anastasia | 2nd Gen |
| Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Kuchi Hodo ni mo Nai KISS | Under Members |
| Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Sabita Compass | 27 Single Under |
| Kimi ni Shikarareta | Kimi ni Shikarareta | |
| Tannin no Sorani | ||
| Actually... | Actually... |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Keishasuru | Kojizaka46 |
| Jiyuu no Kanata | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Kakigoori no Kataomoi | |
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Kimi ga Aoide Kureta | |
| Settei Ondo | ||
| Boku Dake no Kimi ~Under Super Best~ | Unubore Beach | |
| Sono Hito | ||
| Dare Yori Soba ni Itai |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kibouteki Refrain | Kaze no Rasen | Kojizaka46 |
Gallery
External Links