Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Iwamoto Renka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Anna ni Suki Datta no ni...]]|| | |[[Anna ni Suki Datta no ni...]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] || [[Boku no Koto, Shitteru|Boku no Koto, Shitteru?]] || | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] || [[Boku no Koto, Shitteru|Boku no Koto, Shitteru?]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[~Do My Best~ Ja Imi wa Nai|~Do my best~ Ja Imi wa Nai]] || | || [[~Do My Best~ Ja Imi wa Nai|~Do my best~ Ja Imi wa Nai]] || | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || Gomen ne Fingers crossed || | |rowspan="3" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || Gomen ne Fingers crossed || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Zenbu Yume no Mama]] || 26th Single Senbatsu | || [[Zenbu Yume no Mama]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 26th Single Senbatsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Otona-tachi ni wa Shiji Sarenai]] || 3rd Gen<br>'''Center''' | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Otona-tachi ni wa Shiji Sarenai]] || 3rd Gen<br>'''Center''' | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || Kimi ni Shikarareta || | |rowspan="2" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || Kimi ni Shikarareta || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | || [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Actually...]] || Actually... || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:20, 24 February 2022

Iwamoto Renka (岩本蓮加) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Iwamoto Renka (岩本蓮加)
- Nickname: Rentan (れんたん)
- Birthdate: February 2, 2004
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 157cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Influencer | Sanbanme no Kaze | |
| Nigemizu | Mirai no Kotae | |
| Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru | Boku no Shoudou | |
| Synchronicity | Atarashii Sekai | |
| Tokitokimekimeki | Center | |
| Jikochuu de Ikou! | Jikochuu de Ikou! | Juuyon Fukujin |
| Sora Tobira | ||
| Jibun Janai Kanji | ||
| Anna ni Suki Datta no ni... | ||
| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Boku no Koto, Shitteru? | |
| ~Do my best~ Ja Imi wa Nai | ||
| Shiawase no Hogoshoku | Shiawase no Hogoshoku | |
| Mainichi ga Brand new day | 3rd Gen | |
| Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | |
| Ashita ga Aru Riyuu | Center | |
| Wilderness world | ||
| Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Gomen ne Fingers crossed | |
| Zenbu Yume no Mama | 26th Single Senbatsu | |
| Otona-tachi ni wa Shiji Sarenai | 3rd Gen Center | |
| Kimi ni Shikarareta | Kimi ni Shikarareta | |
| Tannin no Sorani | ||
| Actually... | Actually... |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
| Settei Ondo |
Gallery
External Links