Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Suzuki Ayane: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Suki ni Natte Mita]] || | || [[Suki ni Natte Mita]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze!]] || Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuichi Fukujin]] | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Koko ni wa Nai Mono]] || Koko ni wa Nai Mono || Juuichi Fukujin | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:06, 14 November 2022

Suzuki Ayane (鈴木絢音) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a 2nd generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Suzuki Ayane (鈴木絢音)
- Nickname: Aachan (あーちゃん)
- Birthdate: March 5, 1999
- Birthplace: Akita, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 162cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2013–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Keishasuru | Kojizaka46 |
| Jiyuu no Kanata | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Kakigoori no Kataomoi | |
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Kimi ga Aoide Kureta | |
| Settei Ondo | ||
| Boku Dake no Kimi ~Under Super Best~ | Unubore Beach | |
| Sono Hito | ||
| Dare Yori Soba ni Itai |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kibouteki Refrain | Kaze no Rasen | Kojizaka46 |
Gallery
External Links