Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Shibata Yuna: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Suki ni Natte Mita]] || | || [[Suki ni Natte Mita]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze!]] || Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Jumping Joker Flash]] || 4th Gen | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Koko ni wa Nai Mono]] || Koko ni wa Nai Mono || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Amai Evidence]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 05:13, 15 November 2022

Shibata Yuna (柴田柚菜) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Shibata Yuna (柴田柚菜)
- Birthdate: March 3, 2003
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Height: 160cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sing Out! | 4banme no Hikari | 4th Gen |
| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Toshoshitsu no Kimi e | 4th Gen |
| Shiawase no Hogoshoku | I see... | 4th Gen |
| Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen |
| Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
| Kimi ni Shikarareta | Machine Gun Rain | 28th Single Under Member |
| Tannin no Sorani | ||
| Actually... | Actually... | |
| Fukayomi | ||
| Suki ni Natte Mita | ||
| Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | |
| Jumping Joker Flash | 4th Gen | |
| Koko ni wa Nai Mono | Koko ni wa Nai Mono | |
| Amai Evidence |
Gallery
External Links