Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Hayakawa Seira: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Koko ni wa Nai Mono]] || Koko ni wa Nai Mono || | |rowspan="1" | [[Koko ni wa Nai Mono]] || Koko ni wa Nai Mono || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru]] || Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Bokutachi no Sayonara]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 21:33, 12 March 2023

Hayakawa Seira (早川聖来) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Hayakawa Seira (早川聖来)
- Birthdate: August 24, 2000
- Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 164cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sing Out! | 4banme no Hikari | 4th Gen |
| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Toshoshitsu no Kimi e | 4th Gen |
| Shiawase no Hogoshoku | I see... | 4th Gen |
| Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen Center |
| Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Gomen ne Fingers crossed | |
| Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen | |
| Kimi ni Shikarareta | Kimi ni Shikarareta | |
| Moshimo Kokoro ga Tomei Nara | ||
| Tannin no Sorani | ||
| Actually... | Actually... | |
| Fukayomi | ||
| Suki ni Natte Mita | ||
| Koko ni wa Nai Mono | Koko ni wa Nai Mono | |
| Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru | Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru | |
| Bokutachi no Sayonara |
Gallery
External Links