Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Kanagawa Saya: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|| [[Jumping Joker Flash]] || 4th Gen | || [[Jumping Joker Flash]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Koko ni wa Nai Mono]] || Koko ni wa Nai Mono | | |rowspan="2" | [[Koko ni wa Nai Mono]] || Koko ni wa Nai Mono || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Jyuuichi Fukujin]] | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Sentou Rhapsody]] || | || [[Sentou Rhapsody]] || | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Dareka no Kata]] || | || [[Dareka no Kata]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Chance wa Byoudou]] || [[Shadougawa]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 35th Under Member | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 00:18, 9 April 2024

Kanagawa Saya (金川沙耶) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kanagawa Saya (金川沙耶)
- Birthdate: October 31, 2001
- Birthplace: Hokkaido, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 164cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sing Out! | 4banme no Hikari | 4th Gen |
| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Toshoshitsu no Kimi e | 4th Gen |
| Shiawase no Hogoshoku | I see... | 4th Gen |
| Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen |
| Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
| Kimi ni Shikarareta | Machine Gun Rain | Under Member |
| Tannin no Sorani | ||
| Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | |
| Jumping Joker Flash | 4th Gen | |
| Koko ni wa Nai Mono | Koko ni wa Nai Mono | Jyuuichi Fukujin |
| Sentou Rhapsody | ||
| Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru | Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru | |
| Bokutachi no Sayonara | ||
| Never say never | ||
| Ohitorisama Tengoku | Ohitorisama Tengoku | |
| Dareka no Kata | ||
| Chance wa Byoudou | Shadougawa | 35th Under Member |
Gallery
External Links