Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yakubo Mio: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Monopoly (Nogizaka46)|Monopoly]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Omoide ga Tomaranaku Naru]] || 34th Under Member | |rowspan="1" | [[Monopoly (Nogizaka46)|Monopoly]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Omoide ga Tomaranaku Naru]] || 34th Under Member | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Chance wa Byoudou]] || [[Shadougawa]] || 35th Under Member | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 00:26, 9 April 2024

Yakubo Mio (矢久保美緒) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Yakubo Mio (矢久保美緒)
- Birthdate: August 14, 2002
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 152cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sing Out! | 4banme no Hikari | 4th Gen |
| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Toshoshitsu no Kimi e | 4th Gen |
| Shiawase no Hogoshoku | I see... | 4th Gen |
| Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen |
| Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
| Kimi ni Shikarareta | Machine Gun Rain | Under Member |
| Tannin no Sorani | ||
| Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | Under's Love | Under Member |
| Jumping Joker Flash | 4th Gen | |
| Yume wo Miru Kinniku | Nogizaka Keionbu | |
| Koko ni wa Nai Mono | Warui Seibun | Under Members |
| Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru | Bokutachi no Sayonara | |
| Sazanami wa Modoranai | 32nd Single Under Member | |
| Ohitorisama Tengoku | Funde Shimatta | 33rd Single Under Member |
| Monopoly | Omoide ga Tomaranaku Naru | 34th Under Member |
| Chance wa Byoudou | Shadougawa | 35th Under Member |
Gallery
External Links