Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Ikeda Teresa: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Nekkyou no Hakeguchi]] || 5th Gen | || [[Nekkyou no Hakeguchi]] || 5th Gen | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" | [[Hodoukyou]] || Hodoukyou || Jyuuichi Fukujin | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Soutaiseiriron ni Igi wo Tonaeru]] || 5th Gen | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Sekaiichi no Diamond]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Yuki ga Furu Hi ni Mata Aou]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 04:36, 5 December 2024

Ikeda Teresa (池田瑛紗) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fifth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Ikeda Teresa (池田瑛紗)
- Birthdate: May 12, 2002
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Height: 159cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2022–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Actually... | Zetsubou no Ichibyou Mae | 5th Gen |
| Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | Band-Aid Hagasu You na Wakarekata | 5th Gen |
| Koko ni wa Nai Mono | 17 Funkan | 5th Gen |
| Hito wa Yume wo Nido Miru | Bokutachi no Sayonara | |
| Kokoro ni mo Nai Koto | 5th Gen – Center | |
| Sazanami wa Modoranai | 32nd Single Under Member | |
| Ohitorisama Tengoku | Ohitorisama Tengoku | |
| Dareka no Kata | ||
| Kangaenai You ni Suru | 5th Gen | |
| Monopoly | Monopoly | |
| Itsu no Hi ka, Ano Uta wo... | 5th Gen | |
| Chance wa Byoudou | Chance wa Byoudou | |
| "Jaa ne" ga Setsunai | 5th Gen | |
| Bunbuku Chagama | ||
| Cheat Day | Cheat Day | Jyuuichi Fukujin |
| Ano Hikari | ||
| Natsukanai Koneko | Mayutan Kyoukai | |
| Nekkyou no Hakeguchi | 5th Gen | |
| Hodoukyou | Hodoukyou | Jyuuichi Fukujin |
| Soutaiseiriron ni Igi wo Tonaeru | 5th Gen | |
| Sekaiichi no Diamond | ||
| Yuki ga Furu Hi ni Mata Aou |
Trivia
- Currently a fifth generation member of Nogizaka46.
Gallery
External Links