Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Ichinose Miku: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Kimi to Neko]] || "Nyaa" Unit | || [[Kimi to Neko]] || "Nyaa" Unit | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Biryani]] || Biryani || Kyuu Fukujin | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Shinjuku Back Off]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Kawasaki Sakura]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Latest revision as of 02:06, 15 November 2025

Ichinose Miku (一ノ瀬美空) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fifth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Ichinose Miku (一ノ瀬美空)
- Birthdate: May 24, 2003
- Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 156cm
- Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2022–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Trivia
- Currently a fifth generation member of Nogizaka46.
Gallery
External Links