Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yoshida Ayano Christie: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Kimi to Neko]] || "Nyaa" Unit | || [[Kimi to Neko]] || "Nyaa" Unit | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Biryani]] || [[Junsui to wa Nani ka?]] || 40th Under Member | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:32, 15 November 2025

Yoshida Ayano Christie (吉田綾乃クリスティー) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Yoshida Ayano Christie (吉田綾乃クリスティー)
- Nickname: Ayatii (あやてぃー)
- Birthdate: September 6, 1995
- Birthplace: Oita, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 161cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Filmography
Stage Plays
- [2022] Fruits Basket The Stage (as Honda Tohru)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
| Settei Ondo |
Gallery
External Links