Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Shibata Yuna: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Same Numbers|Same numbers]] || [[Fudoutoku na Natsu]] || 39th Under Member | |rowspan="1" | [[Same Numbers|Same numbers]] || [[Fudoutoku na Natsu]] || 39th Under Member | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Biryani]] || [[Junsui to wa Nani ka?]] || 40th Under Member | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Latest revision as of 02:35, 15 November 2025

Shibata Yuna (柴田柚菜) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Shibata Yuna (柴田柚菜)
- Birthdate: March 3, 2003
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 160cm
- Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Gallery
External Links