Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Okuda Iroha: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Ano Koro ni Okaeri]] || "Sakura Au Lait" Unit | || [[Ano Koro ni Okaeri]] || "Sakura Au Lait" Unit | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Biryani]] || [[Junsui to wa Nani ka?]] || 40th Under Member | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Latest revision as of 02:40, 15 November 2025

Okuda Iroha (奥田いろは) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fifth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Okuda Iroha (奥田いろは)
- Birthdate: August 20, 2005
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 157cm
- Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2022–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Trivia
- Currently a fifth generation member of Nogizaka46.
Gallery
External Links
- Nogizaka46 Official Profile
- [ Official Instagram]