Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Akimoto Manatsu: Difference between revisions
From generasia
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Influencer]] ||[[Influencer]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Influencer]] ||[[Influencer]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Jinsei wo Kangaetaku Naru]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Atarisawari no nai Hanashi]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:09, 27 February 2017
Akimoto Manatsu (秋元真夏) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Nogizaka46. She took a hiatus from the group to concentrate on school from late 2011 until the release of "Seifuku no Mannequin".
Profile
- Name: Akimoto Manatsu (秋元真夏)
- Nickname: Manatsu (まなつ)
- Birthday: August 20, 1993
- Birthplace: Miyagi, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 156cm
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Boku ga Iru Basho | |
| Kakumei no Uma | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
| Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
| Kuchiyakusoku |
External Links