Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Isogai Kanon: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]||[[Setouchi no Koe]]||STU48 | |rowspan="1" |[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]||[[Setouchi no Koe]]||STU48 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[11gatsu no Anklet]]||[[Omoidasete Yokatta]]||STU48 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:47, 7 November 2017
Isogai Kanon (磯貝花音) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of STU48.
Profile
- Birth Name: Isogai Kanon (磯貝花音)
- Nicknames: Kanon (かのん), Kyanon (きゃのん)
- Date of Birth: June 1, 2000
- Place of Birth: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 163cm
- Bands / Groups:
- STU48 (2017–)
- STU48 Kenkyuusei (2017–)
- STU48 (2017–)
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
TBA | TBA |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Setouchi no Koe | STU48 |
11gatsu no Anklet | Omoidasete Yokatta | STU48 |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of STU48.
- Was a finalist for the Popteen "Heroine FES Model Audition" in 2016.
Gallery
External Links
|