Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Imaizumi Yui: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Albums) |
|||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7" |''[[Masshirona Mono wa Yogoshitaku Naru]]''||[[Getsuyoubi no Asa, Skirt wo Kirareta]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tokyo Tower wa Doko Kara Mieru|Tokyo Tower wa Doko Kara Mieru?]]|| | |[[Tokyo Tower wa Doko Kara Mieru|Tokyo Tower wa Doko Kara Mieru?]]|| | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Natsu no Hana wa Himawari Dake Janai]]||Solo | |[[Natsu no Hana wa Himawari Dake Janai]]||Solo | ||
|- | |||
|[[1gyou Dake no Air Mail]]||Yuichans<br/>Duet <small>w/ [[Kobayashi Yui]]</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:19, 10 December 2017

Imaizumi Yui (今泉 佑唯) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Keyakizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Imaizumi Yui (今泉 佑唯)
- Birthday: September 30, 1998
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 154cm
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Silent Majority | Silent Majority | |
| Te wo Tsunaide Kaerou ka | ||
| Shibuyagawa | Yuichans Duet w/ Kobayashi Yui | |
| Noriokureta Bus | Nagahama Neru & Keyakizaka46 | |
| Kimi ga Inai | ||
| Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | |
| Kataru Nara Mirai wo... | ||
| Bob Dylan wa Kaesanai | Yuichans Duet w/ Kobayashi Yui | |
| Futari Saison | Futari Saison | |
| Otona wa Shinjite Kurenai | ||
| Seifuku to Taiyou | ||
| Yuuhi 1/3 | TechiNeruYuichans | |
| Fukyouwaon | Fukyouwaon | |
| W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi | |
| Tuning | Yuichans Duet w/ Kobayashi Yui | |
| Eccentric | ||
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | Kaze ni Fukaretemo | |
| Hiraishin | ||
| Saiseisuru Saibou | Solo |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Masshirona Mono wa Yogoshitaku Naru | Getsuyoubi no Asa, Skirt wo Kirareta | |
| Tokyo Tower wa Doko Kara Mieru? | ||
| Taiyou wa Miageru Hito wo Erabanai | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi | |
| Abunakkashii Keikaku | ||
| Kimi wa Mou Sagasanai | ||
| Natsu no Hana wa Himawari Dake Janai | Solo | |
| 1gyou Dake no Air Mail | Yuichans Duet w/ Kobayashi Yui |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Shoot Sign | Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru? |
Gallery
2015 "Silent Majority" 2016 Sekai ni wa..." 2016 "Futari Saison" 2016 "Fukyouwaon" 2017
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||