Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Hirate Yurina: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
m (→Singles) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Yoake no Kodoku]]||Solo | |[[Yoake no Kodoku]]||Solo | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Ambivalent (Keyakizaka46)|Ambivalent]]||Ambivalent||'''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Student Dance]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[I'm Out|I'm out]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:22, 22 July 2018

Hirate Yurina (平手 友梨奈) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Keyakizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Hirate Yurina (平手 友梨奈)
- Birthday: June 25, 2001
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 160.2cm
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Silent Majority | Silent Majority | Center |
| Te wo Tsunaide Kaerou ka | Center | |
| Yamanote-sen | Solo | |
| Noriokureta Bus | Nagahama Neru & Keyakizaka46 | |
| Kimi ga Inai | Center | |
| Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | Center |
| Kataru Nara Mirai wo... | Center | |
| Shibuya Kara PARCO ga Kieta Hi | Solo | |
| Futari Saison | Futari Saison | Center |
| Otona wa Shinjite Kurenai | Center | |
| Seifuku to Taiyou | Center | |
| Yuuhi 1/3 | TechiNeruYuichans Center w/ Nagahama Neru | |
| Fukyouwaon | Fukyouwaon | Center |
| W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi | |
| Hohoemi ga Kanashii | Techi & Neru Duet w/ Nagahama Neru | |
| Eccentric | Center | |
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | Kaze ni Fukaretemo | Center |
| Hiraishin | ||
| Glass wo Ware! | Glass wo Ware! | Center |
| Mou Mori e Kaerou ka? | ||
| Yoake no Kodoku | Solo | |
| Ambivalent | Ambivalent | Center |
| Student Dance | ||
| I'm out |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Masshirona Mono wa Yogoshitaku Naru | Getsuyoubi no Asa, Skirt wo Kirareta | |
| Tokyo Tower wa Doko Kara Mieru? | ||
| Taiyou wa Miageru Hito wo Erabanai | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi | |
| Abunakkashii Keikaku | ||
| Jibun no Hitsugi | Solo | |
| Kimi wo Mou Sagasanai | ||
| AM1:27 |
Gallery
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||