Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Iguchi Mao: Difference between revisions
From generasia
(→Albums) |
m (→Singles) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Glass wo Ware!]]||[[Ima ni Miteiro]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Glass wo Ware!]]||[[Ima ni Miteiro]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Ambivalent (Keyakizaka46)|Ambivalent]]||[[Happy Aura]]||Hiragana Keyakizaka46 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:26, 22 July 2018

Iguchi Mao (井口 眞緒) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of the group Keyakizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Iguchi Mao (井口 眞緒)
- Birthday: November 10, 1995
- Birthplace: Niigata, Niigata, Japan
- Blood Type: AB
- Height: 163cm
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | Hiragana Keyaki | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Futari Saison | Dare Yori mo Takaku Tobe! | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Fukyouwaon | W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi |
| Bokutachi wa Tsukiatteiru | Hiragana Keyaki | |
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | Soredemo Aruiteru | Hiragana Keyaki |
| NO WAR in the future | Hiragana Keyaki | |
| Glass wo Ware! | Ima ni Miteiro | |
| Ambivalent | Happy Aura | Hiragana Keyakizaka46 |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Masshirona Mono wa Yogoshitaku Naru | Taiyou wa Miageru Hito wo Erabanai | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi |
| Eien no Hakusen | Hiragana Keyaki | |
| Hashiridasu Shunkan | Kitai Shiteinai Jibun | |
| Yakusoku no Tamago | ||
| Natsuiro no Mule | ||
| Oide Natsu no Kyoukaisen | ||
| Sharin ga Kishimu You ni Kimi ga Naku | ||
| Konna Seiretsu wo Dare ga Saseru no ka? | ||
| Hiragana de Koishitai |
Gallery
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||