Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yoda Yuuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Jabaja]]||[[Kokkyou no Nai Jidai]]||SakamichiAKB | |rowspan="1" |[[Jabaja]]||[[Kokkyou no Nai Jidai]]||SakamichiAKB | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Jiwaru Days|Jiwaru DAYS]] || [[Hatsukoi Door]] || SakamichiAKB | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:49, 5 March 2019

Yoda Yuuki (与田祐希) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Yoda Yuuki (与田祐希)
- Date of Birth: May 5, 2000
- Place of Birth: Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 153cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Influencer | Sanbanme no Kaze | |
| Nigemizu | Nigemizu | Juuni Fukujin Center w/ Ozono Momoko |
| Onna wa Hitori ja Nemurenai | Center w/ Ozono Momoko | |
| Hitonatsu no Nagasa Yori... | ||
| Mirai no Kotae | ||
| Naitatte Ii ja nai ka? | ||
| Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru | Fuminshou | |
| Boku no Shoudou | ||
| Synchronicity | Synchronicity | Juuyon Fukujin |
| Tokitokimekimeki | ||
| Kotodamahou | Imoutozaka | |
| Jikochuu de Ikou! | Jikochuu de Ikou! | Juuyon Fukujin |
| Sora Tobira | ||
| Jibun Janai Kanji | ||
| Chikyuu ga Marui Nara | ||
| Anna ni Suki Datta no ni... |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
| Settei Ondo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Jabaja | Kokkyou no Nai Jidai | SakamichiAKB |
| Jiwaru DAYS | Hatsukoi Door | SakamichiAKB |
Gallery
External Links