Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Saito Asuka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Anna ni Suki Datta no ni...]]|| | |[[Anna ni Suki Datta no ni...]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Sing Out!]] || Sing Out! || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuyon Fukujin]] | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Noyouna Sonzai]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Shiraishi Mai]]</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:34, 27 April 2019

Saito Asuka (齋藤飛鳥) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Saito Asuka (齋藤飛鳥)
- Nickname: Ashurin (あしゅりん)
- Date of Birth: August 10, 1998
- Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 154cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2011–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Nazo no Rakugaki | |
| Jiyuu no Kanata | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
| Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
| Threefold choice | ||
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Skydiving | |
| Settei Ondo | ||
| Katai Kara no You ni Dakishimetai | Solo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Shoot Sign | Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru? | SakamichiAKB |
| Jabaja | Kokkyou no Nai Jidai | SakamichiAKB |
| Jiwaru DAYS | Hitsuzensei | IZ4648 |
Publications
Photobooks
- [2017.01.25] Shiosai (潮騒)
Gallery
Trivia
External Links