Generasia would not be possible without tokyograph and all the wonderful people who've contributed over the past 15 years. Thank you!
Difference between revisions of "BNK48 Trainees"
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) m (→External Links) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) m |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
{{BNK48}} | {{BNK48}} | ||
[[Category:Thai Girl Groups]] | [[Category:Thai Girl Groups]] | ||
− | [[Category:T- | + | [[Category:T-Pop]] |
[[Category:Sub-Units]] | [[Category:Sub-Units]] | ||
[[Category:BNK48]] | [[Category:BNK48]] |
Revision as of 16:31, 17 July 2019
BNK48 Trainees are a group of trainees aspiring to debut in BNK48. They fill in for absent members in the theater and are promoted to official members of BNK48 to replace graduated members.
- See also: AKB48 Kenkyuusei, SKE48 Kenkyuusei, NMB48 Kenkyuusei, HKT48 Kenkyuusei, NGT48 Kenkyuusei, STU48 Kenkyuusei.
Members
- Names of current members are in bold.
1st Generation (2017)
- Cherprang Areekul (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Christin Larsen (Graduated, February 12, 2018)
- Irada Tavachphongsri (Graduated, November 18, 2017)
- Isarapa Thawatpakdee (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Jennis Oprasert (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Jetsupa Kruetang (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Jiradapa Intajak (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Kanteera Wadcharathadsanakul (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Korapat Nilprapa (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Kunjiranut Intarasin (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Mananya Kaoju
- Mesa Chinavicharana (Graduated October 21, 2018)
- Milin Dokthian (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Miori Ohkubo (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Napaphat Worraphuttanon (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Natruja Chutiwansopon (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Nayika Srinian (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Panisa Srilaloeng (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Patchanan Jiajirachote (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Pichayapa Natha (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Pimrapat Phadungwatanachok (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Praewa Suthamphong (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Punsikorn Tiyakorn (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Rinrada Inthaisong
- Sawitchaya Kajonrungsilp (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Suchaya Saenkhot (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Vathusiri Phuwapunyasiri (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Warattaya Deesomlert (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Watsamon Phongwanit (Graduated, September 23, 2017)
2nd Generation (2018)
- Chanyapuk Numprasop
- Dusita Kitisarakulchai
- Janista Tansiri
- Jidarpha Chamchooy
- Juthamas Khonta
- Kamonthida Rotthawinithi
- Khawisara Singplod
- Maira Kuyama
- Manipa Roopanya
- Nannaphas Loetnamchoetsakun
- Natcha Krisdhasima
- Natticha Chantaravareelekha
- Nawaporn Chansuk
- Nuttakul Pimtongchaikul
- Pakwan Noijaiboon
- Paweethida Sakunpiphat
- Phattharanarin Mueanarit
- Pimnipa Tungsakul
- Plearnpichaya Komalarajun
- Punyawee Jungcharoen
- Rachaya Tupkunanon
- Ratah Chinkrajangkit
- Sirikarn Shinnawatsuwan
- Sumitra Duangkaew
- Tarisa Preechatangkit
- Warinrat Yolprasong
- Weeraya Zhang
External Links
|