Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Endo Sakura: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) m (→Singles) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Sing Out!]] || [[4banme no Hikari]] || 4th Gen | |rowspan="1" | [[Sing Out!]] || [[4banme no Hikari]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] || Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuichi Fukujin]]<br>'''Center''' | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Toshoshitsu no Kimi e]] || 4th gen | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Boku no Omoikomi]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 14:40, 31 July 2019

Endo Sakura (遠藤さくら) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Endo Sakura (遠藤さくら)
- Birthdate: October 3, 2001
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Height: 160cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sing Out! | 4banme no Hikari | 4th Gen |
| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Juuichi Fukujin Center |
| Toshoshitsu no Kimi e | 4th gen | |
| Boku no Omoikomi |
Gallery
External Links