Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Sakaguchi Tamami: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|| [[Heikousen (Nogizaka46)|Heikousen]] || | || [[Heikousen (Nogizaka46)|Heikousen]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" | [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] || [[Boku no Koto, Shitteru|Boku no Koto, Shitteru?]] || | ||
|- | |||
|| [[~Do My Best~ Ja Imi wa Nai|~Do my best~ Ja Imi wa Nai]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:06, 31 July 2019

Sakaguchi Tamami (阪口珠美) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Sakaguchi Tamami (阪口珠美)
- Date of Birth: November 10, 2001
- Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 161cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Influencer | Sanbanme no Kaze | |
| Nigemizu | Mirai no Kotae | |
| Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru | Shitsuren Osoujinin | Wakasama Gundan |
| Boku no Shoudou | ||
| Synchronicity | Atarashii Sekai | |
| Tokitokimekimeki | ||
| Jikochuu de Ikou! | Sankaku no Akichi | |
| Jibun Janai Kanji | ||
| Sing Out! | Sing Out! | |
| Heikousen | ||
| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Boku no Koto, Shitteru? | |
| ~Do my best~ Ja Imi wa Nai |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
| Settei Ondo |
Gallery
External Links