Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Kosaka Nao: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|| [[Dash & Rush|Dash&Rush]] || 2nd & 3rd gen | || [[Dash & Rush|Dash&Rush]] || 2nd & 3rd gen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Konna ni Suki ni Nachatte Ii no|Konna ni Suki ni Nachatte Ii no?]] || Konna ni Suki ni Nachatte Ii no? || '''Center''' | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Honto no Jikan]] || '''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Kawa ga Nagareru]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:11, 11 September 2019

Kosaka Nao (小坂菜緒) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of Hinatazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kosaka Nao (小坂菜緒)
- Birthdate: September 7, 2002
- Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 161cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Keyakizaka46 (2017–2019)
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46 (2017–2019)
- Hinatazaka46 (2019–)
- Keyakizaka46 (2017–2019)
Hinatazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kyun | Kyun | Center |
| JOYFUL LOVE | Center | |
| Footsteps | ||
| Tokimeki Sou | Center | |
| Chinmoku ga Ai Nara | 2nd gen Center | |
| Do Re Mi Sol La Si Do | Do Re Mi Sol La Si Do | Center |
| Kitsune | Center | |
| Dash&Rush | 2nd & 3rd gen | |
| Konna ni Suki ni Nachatte Ii no? | Konna ni Suki ni Nachatte Ii no? | Center |
| Honto no Jikan | Center | |
| Kawa ga Nagareru |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | NO WAR in the future | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Glass wo Ware! | Hanbun no Kioku | Hiragana Keyaki 2nd Generation Center |
| Ambivalent | Happy Aura | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Kuroi Hitsuji | Kimi ni Hanashite Okitai Koto | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Dakishimeteyaru | Hiragana Keyaki |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Hashiridasu Shunkan | Kitai Shiteinai Jibun | |
| Mijuku na Ikari | ||
| Yakusoku no Tamago | ||
| Kirei ni Naritai | ||
| Saizenretsu e | ||
| Sharin ga Kishimu You ni Kimi ga Naku | ||
| Hiragana de Koishitai |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Jiwaru DAYS | Hatsukoi Door | SakamichiAKB |
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||