Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Napaphat Worraphuttanon: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Beginner (BNK48)|Beginner]] || [[Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara (BNK48)|Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara]] || [[Under Girls]] | |rowspan="1" | [[Beginner (BNK48)|Beginner]] || [[Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara (BNK48)|Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara]] || [[Under Girls]] | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[77 no Suteki na Machi e]] || 77 no Suteki na Machi e || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:25, 20 October 2019

Napaphat Worraphuttanon (ณปภัช วรพฤทธานนท์) is a Thai pop singer and idol managed by BNK48 Office. She is a 1st generation member of BNK48.
Profile
- Name: Napaphat Worraphuttanon (ณปภัช วรพฤทธานนท์)
- Nickname: Jaa
- Birthdate: January 20, 2003
- Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 160cm
- Hobbies: Playing the flute
- Bands / Groups:
- BNK48 (2017–)
- BNK48 Trainees (2017)
- BNK48 Team BIII (2017–)
- BNK48 (2017–)
BNK48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Aitakatta | Aitakatta | |
| Oogoe Diamond | ||
| 365nichi no Kamihikouki | ||
| Koisuru Fortune Cookie | Skirt, Hirari | Center w/ Panisa Srilaloeng |
| Shonichi | Shonichi | |
| Sakura no Hanabiratachi | ||
| Kimi wa Melody | Kimi wa Melody | |
| Yume e no Route | ||
| Beginner | Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara | Under Girls |
| 77 no Suteki na Machi e | 77 no Suteki na Machi e |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Jabaja | Reborn |
Trivia
- She became a 1st generation member of BNK48 Trainees on February 12, 2017.
- She was promoted to Team BIII on December 24, 2017 upon the team's formation.
- Her favorite color is light blue.
- Her favorite food is Tum Yum Goong.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||