Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Hoshino Minami: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Boku no Omoikomi]] || | || [[Boku no Omoikomi]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Nogizaka46 25th Single|''Untitled'']] || ''Untitled'' || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuichi Fukujin]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:18, 2 February 2020

Hoshino Minami (星野みなみ) is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Hoshino Minami (星野みなみ)
- Nicknames: Minami (みなみ), Hoshimina (ほしみな)
- Date of Birth: February 6, 1998
- Place of Birth: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 152cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2011–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Boku ga Iru Basho | |
| Nazo no Rakugaki | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
| Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
| Threefold choice | ||
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Skydiving | |
| Settei Ondo | ||
| Mangetsu ga Kieta |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Shoot Sign | Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru? | SakamichiAKB |
Other Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Otona Jelly Beans | Twin Tail wa Mou Shinai | Mayuzaka46 |
Gallery
External Links