Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Wada Maaya: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] || [[~Do My Best~ Ja Imi wa Nai|~Do my best~ Ja Imi wa Nai]] || [[Under Girls|Under Members]] | |rowspan="1" | [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] || [[~Do My Best~ Ja Imi wa Nai|~Do my best~ Ja Imi wa Nai]] || [[Under Girls|Under Members]] | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Nogizaka46 25th Single|''Untitled'']] || ''Untitled'' || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuichi Fukujin]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:18, 2 February 2020

Wada Maaya (和田まあや) is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Wada Maaya (和田まあや)
- Nickname: Maaya (まあや)
- Date of Birth: April 23, 1998
- Place of Birth: Hiroshima, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 157cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2011–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Keishasuru | Kojizaka46 |
| Jiyuu no Kanata | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Yokubou no Reincarnation | |
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Kimi ga Aoide Kureta | |
| Settei Ondo | ||
| Boku Dake no Kimi ~Under Super Best~ | Unubore Beach | |
| Sono Hito | ||
| Dare Yori Soba ni Itai |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kibouteki Refrain | Kaze no Rasen | Kojizaka46 |
Gallery
External Links