Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Kitano Hinako: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|| [[Boku no Omoikomi]] || | || [[Boku no Omoikomi]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" | [[Shiawase no Hogoshoku]] || Shiawase no Hogoshoku || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Anastasia (Nogizaka46)|Anastasia]] || 2nd Gen | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:09, 26 February 2020

Kitano Hinako (北野日奈子) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Kitano Hinako (北野日奈子)
- Nickname: Kiichan (きいちゃん)
- Date of Birth: July 17, 1996
- Place of Birth: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 157cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2013–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kizuitara Kataomoi | Kizuitara Kataomoi | |
| Romance no Start | ||
| Toiki no Method | ||
| Natsu no Free&Easy | Koko ni Iru Riyuu | |
| Nandome no Aozora ka? | Watashi, Okiru. | |
| Ano Hi Boku wa Tossa ni Uso wo Tsuita | ||
| Inochi wa Utsukushii | Kimi wa Boku to Awanai Hou ga Yokatta no Kana | |
| Taiyou Knock | Wakaregiwa, Motto Suki ni Naru | |
| Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru | Shitto no Kenri | |
| Otona e no Chikamichi | Cinq Étoiles | |
| Harujion ga Saku Koro | Futougou | |
| Hadashi de Summer | Hadashi de Summer | |
| Boku Dake no Hikari | ||
| Sayonara no Imi | Sayonara no Imi | |
| Kodoku na Aozora | ||
| Kimi ni Okuru Hana ga Nai | Cinq Étoiles | |
| Influencer | Influencer | |
| Nigemizu | Under | Center w/ Nakamoto Himeka |
| Live Kami | ||
| Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru | Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru | |
| Jikochuu de Ikou! | Sankaku no Akichi | |
| Sing Out! | Sing Out! | Juuyon Fukujin |
| Am I Loving | ||
| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | |
| Boku no Koto, Shitteru? | ||
| Boku no Omoikomi | ||
| Shiawase no Hogoshoku | Shiawase no Hogoshoku | |
| Anastasia | 2nd Gen |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Jiyuu no Kanata | |
| Sorezore no Isu | Kakigoori no Kataomoi | |
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Skydiving | |
| Settei Ondo | ||
| Watabokori |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Shoot Sign | Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru? | SakamichiAKB |
Gallery
External Links