Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yoda Yuuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|| [[Boku no Omoikomi]] || | || [[Boku no Omoikomi]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Shiawase no Hogoshoku]] || Shiawase no Hogoshoku || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Sayonara Stay with Me|Sayonara Stay with me]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Mainichi ga Brand New Day|Mainichi ga Brand new day]] || 3rd Gen | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:13, 26 February 2020

Yoda Yuuki (与田祐希) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Yoda Yuuki (与田祐希)
- Date of Birth: May 5, 2000
- Place of Birth: Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 153cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Influencer | Sanbanme no Kaze | |
| Nigemizu | Nigemizu | Juuni Fukujin Center w/ Ozono Momoko |
| Onna wa Hitori ja Nemurenai | Center w/ Ozono Momoko | |
| Hitonatsu no Nagasa Yori... | ||
| Mirai no Kotae | ||
| Naitatte Ii ja nai ka? | ||
| Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru | Fuminshou | |
| Boku no Shoudou | ||
| Synchronicity | Synchronicity | Juuyon Fukujin |
| Tokitokimekimeki | ||
| Kotodamahou | Imoutozaka | |
| Jikochuu de Ikou! | Jikochuu de Ikou! | Juuyon Fukujin |
| Sora Tobira | ||
| Jibun Janai Kanji | ||
| Chikyuu ga Marui Nara | ||
| Anna ni Suki Datta no ni... | ||
| Sing Out! | Sing Out! | Juuyon Fukujin |
| Heikousen | ||
| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Juuichi Fukujin |
| Boku no Koto, Shitteru? | ||
| Boku no Omoikomi | ||
| Shiawase no Hogoshoku | Shiawase no Hogoshoku | |
| Sayonara Stay with me | ||
| Mainichi ga Brand new day | 3rd Gen |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
| Settei Ondo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Jabaja | Kokkyou no Nai Jidai | SakamichiAKB |
| Jiwaru DAYS | Hatsukoi Door | SakamichiAKB |
Gallery
External Links