Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Harada Aoi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" | [[Nobody's Fault|Nobody's fault]] || [[Naze Koi wo Shite Konakattan Darou|Naze Koi wo Shite Konakattan Darou?]] || | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Plastic Regret|Plastic regret]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:09, 4 December 2020

Harada Aoi (原田葵) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Sakurazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Harada Aoi (原田葵)
- Birthdate: May 7, 2000
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: AB
- Height: 156cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Keyakizaka46 (2015–2020)
- Sakurazaka46 (2020–)
Sakurazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Nobody's fault | Naze Koi wo Shite Konakattan Darou? | |
| Plastic regret |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Silent Majority | Silent Majority | |
| Te wo Tsunaide Kaerou ka | ||
| Kimi ga Inai | ||
| Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | |
| Kataru Nara Mirai wo... | ||
| Futari Saison | Futari Saison | |
| Otona wa Shinjite Kurenai | ||
| Seifuku to Taiyou | ||
| Fukyouwaon | Fukyouwaon | |
| W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi | |
| Eccentric | ||
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | Kaze ni Fukaretemo | |
| Hiraishin | ||
| Glass wo Ware! | Glass wo Ware! | |
| Mou Mori e Kaerou ka? |
Digital Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? | Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Masshirona Mono wa Yogoshitaku Naru | Getsuyoubi no Asa, Skirt wo Kirareta | |
| Tokyo Tower wa Doko Kara Mieru? | ||
| Taiyou wa Miageru Hito wo Erabanai | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi | |
| Abunakkashii Keikaku | ||
| Kimi wo Mou Sagasanai | ||
| Ballet to Shounen | 156 | |
| Eien Yori Nagai Isshun ~Ano Koro, Tashika ni Sonzai Shita Watashitachi~ |
10gatsu no Pool ni Tobikonda | |
| Sajin | ||
| Kaleidoscope |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||