Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Umezawa Minami: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|| [[Fantastic Sanshoku Pan]] || | || [[Fantastic Sanshoku Pan]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru]] || Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Ashita ga Aru Riyuu]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Wilderness World|Wilderness world]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:05, 1 January 2021

Umezawa Minami (梅澤美波) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Umezawa Minami (梅澤美波)
- Nickname: Minamin (みなみん)
- Date of Birth: January 6, 1999
- Place of Birth: Kanagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 170cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Influencer | Sanbanme no Kaze | |
| Nigemizu | Mirai no Kotae | |
| Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru | Shitsuren Osoujinin | Wakasama Gundan |
| Boku no Shoudou | ||
| Synchronicity | Atarashii Sekai | |
| Tokitokimekimeki | ||
| Jikochuu de Ikou! | Jikochuu de Ikou! | Juuyon Fukujin |
| Sora Tobira | Center | |
| Jibun Janai Kanji | ||
| Anna ni Suki Datta no ni... | ||
| Sing Out! | Sing Out! | Juuyon Fukujin |
| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | |
| Boku no Koto, Shitteru? | ||
| Boku no Omoikomi | ||
| Shiawase no Hogoshoku | Shiawase no Hogoshoku | |
| Mainichi ga Brand new day | 3rd Gen | |
| Fantastic Sanshoku Pan | ||
| Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Juuni Fukujin |
| Ashita ga Aru Riyuu | ||
| Wilderness world |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
| Settei Ondo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Jiwaru DAYS | Hatsukoi Door | SakamichiAKB |
| Hitsuzensei | IZ4648 |
Gallery
External Links