Generasia would not be possible without tokyograph and all the wonderful people who've contributed over the past 15 years. Thank you!
Difference between revisions of "BNK48 Trainees"
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) (→Members) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
* [[Nuttakul Pimtongchaikul]] (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019) | * [[Nuttakul Pimtongchaikul]] (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019) | ||
* '''[[Pakwan Noijaiboon]]''' | * '''[[Pakwan Noijaiboon]]''' | ||
− | * | + | * [[Paweethida Sakunpiphat]] (Graduated December 23, 2020) |
* [[Phattharanarin Mueanarit]] (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019) | * [[Phattharanarin Mueanarit]] (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019) | ||
* [[Pimnipa Tungsakul]] (Graduated August 2, 2019) | * [[Pimnipa Tungsakul]] (Graduated August 2, 2019) | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
* [[Warinrat Yolprasong]] (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019) | * [[Warinrat Yolprasong]] (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019) | ||
* [[Weeraya Zhang]] (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019) | * [[Weeraya Zhang]] (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===3rd Generation (2020)=== | ||
+ | * '''[[Chanikhan Busadee]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Issaree Taweegulpanit]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Napason Siripanee]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Nathanya Dulyapol]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Natkritta Sangdamhru]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Natthathida Asanani]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Nicharee Wachiralapphaithoon]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Nippitcha Pipitdaecha]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Nopparada Leartviriyaporn]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Nunthapak Kittirattanaviwat]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Parita Rirermkul]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Patalee Prasertteerachai]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Phusita Watthanakronkeaw]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Pinyada Jungkanjana]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Pitthayaporn Kiatthitinan]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Sarisa Worasunthorn]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Virunpat Thamrongpantavanich]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Wachiraphon Phatthanaphanit]]''' | ||
+ | * '''[[Yanisa Muangkam]]''' | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
==Trainee Selections== | ==Trainee Selections== |
Revision as of 02:57, 12 January 2022
BNK48 Trainees are a group of trainees aspiring to debut in BNK48. They fill in for absent members in the theater and are promoted to official members of BNK48 to replace graduated members.
- See also: AKB48 Kenkyuusei, SKE48 Kenkyuusei, NMB48 Kenkyuusei, HKT48 Kenkyuusei, NGT48 Kenkyuusei, STU48 Kenkyuusei.
Contents
Members
- Names of current members are in bold.
1st Generation (2017)
- Cherprang Areekul (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Christin Larsen (Graduated, February 12, 2018)
- Irada Tavachphongsri (Graduated, November 18, 2017)
- Isarapa Thawatpakdee (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Jennis Oprasert (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Jetsupa Kruetang (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Jiradapa Intajak (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Kanteera Wadcharathadsanakul (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Korapat Nilprapa (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Kunjiranut Intarasin (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Mananya Kaoju (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Mesa Chinavicharana (Graduated October 21, 2018)
- Milin Dokthian (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Miori Ohkubo (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Napaphat Worraphuttanon (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Natruja Chutiwansopon (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Nayika Srinian (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Panisa Srilaloeng (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Patchanan Jiajirachote (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Pichayapa Natha (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Pimrapat Phadungwatanachok (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Praewa Suthamphong (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Punsikorn Tiyakorn (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Rinrada Inthaisong (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Sawitchaya Kajonrungsilp (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Suchaya Saenkhot (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Vathusiri Phuwapunyasiri (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Warattaya Deesomlert (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Watsamon Phongwanit (Graduated, September 23, 2017)
2nd Generation (2018)
- Chanyapuk Numprasop (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Dusita Kitisarakulchai (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Janista Tansiri (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Jidarpha Chamchooy (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Juthamas Khonta (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Kamonthida Rotthawinithi
- Khawisara Singplod (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Maira Kuyama (Graduated December 7, 2019)
- Manipa Roopanya
- Nannaphas Loetnamchoetsakun (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Natcha Krisdhasima (Graduated February 16, 2020)
- Natticha Chantaravareelekha (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Nawaporn Chansuk (Graduated September 27, 2019)
- Nuttakul Pimtongchaikul (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Pakwan Noijaiboon
- Paweethida Sakunpiphat (Graduated December 23, 2020)
- Phattharanarin Mueanarit (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Pimnipa Tungsakul (Graduated August 2, 2019)
- Plearnpichaya Komalarajun (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Punyawee Jungcharoen (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Rachaya Tupkunanon (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Ratah Chinkrajangkit
- Sirikarn Shinnawatsuwan (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Sumitra Duangkaew (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Tarisa Preechatangkit (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Warinrat Yolprasong (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Weeraya Zhang (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
3rd Generation (2020)
- Chanikhan Busadee
- Issaree Taweegulpanit
- Napason Siripanee
- Nathanya Dulyapol
- Natkritta Sangdamhru
- Natthathida Asanani
- Nicharee Wachiralapphaithoon
- Nippitcha Pipitdaecha
- Nopparada Leartviriyaporn
- Nunthapak Kittirattanaviwat
- Parita Rirermkul
- Patalee Prasertteerachai
- Phusita Watthanakronkeaw
- Pinyada Jungkanjana
- Pitthayaporn Kiatthitinan
- Sarisa Worasunthorn
- Virunpat Thamrongpantavanich
- Wachiraphon Phatthanaphanit
- Yanisa Muangkam
External Links
|