Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Hoshino Minami: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|| [[Zenbu Yume no Mama]] || 26th Single Senbatsu | || [[Zenbu Yume no Mama]] || 26th Single Senbatsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || Kimi ni Shikarareta || [[Fukujin (Nogizaka46)|Juuni Fukujin]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:52, 15 February 2022

Hoshino Minami (星野みなみ) is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Hoshino Minami (星野みなみ)
- Nicknames: Minami (みなみ), Hoshimina (ほしみな)
- Birthdate: February 6, 1998
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 152cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2011–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Toumei na Iro | Boku ga Iru Basho | |
| Nazo no Rakugaki | ||
| Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
| Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
| Threefold choice | ||
| Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Skydiving | |
| Settei Ondo | ||
| Mangetsu ga Kieta |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Shoot Sign | Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru? | SakamichiAKB |
Other Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Otona Jelly Beans | Twin Tail wa Mou Shinai | Mayuzaka46 |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of Nogizaka46, she announced her graduation on December 3, 2021. Her graduation concert will be held on February 12, 2022, and she will retire from the entertainment industry.
Gallery
External Links