Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Kageyama Yuka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||style="padding: 3px"|Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" | [[Kimi Shika Katan]] || Kimi Shika Katan || | |rowspan="4" | [[Kimi Shika Katan]] || Kimi Shika Katan || | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|| [[Dou Suru? Dou Suru? Dou Suru?]] || 1st gen | || [[Dou Suru? Dou Suru? Dou Suru?]] || 1st gen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Boudaina Yume ni Oshi Tsubusarete]] || | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Boudaina Yume ni Oshi Tsubusarete]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" | [[Tteka]] || Tteka || | |rowspan="4" | [[Tteka]] || Tteka || | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Shiranai Uchi ni Aisareteita]] || | || [[Shiranai Uchi ni Aisareteita]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="4" style="padding: 3px"| [[Tsuki to Hoshi ga Odoru Midnight]] || Tsuki to Hoshi ga Odoru Midnight || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Hey! Ohisama!|HEY! OHISAMA!]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Sonohoka Taisei Type]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| ''Untitled'' || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:23, 22 September 2022

Kageyama Yuka (影山優佳) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of Hinatazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kageyama Yuka (影山優佳)
- Birthdate: May 8, 2001
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 155.5cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Keyakizaka46 (2016–2019)
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46 (2016–2019)
- Hinatazaka46 (2019–)
- Keyakizaka46 (2016–2019)
Hinatazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kimi Shika Katan | Kimi Shika Katan | |
| Koe no Ashiato | ||
| Dou Suru? Dou Suru? Dou Suru? | 1st gen | |
| Boudaina Yume ni Oshi Tsubusarete | ||
| Tteka | Tteka | |
| Nando Demo Nando Demo | ||
| Omoigakunai Double Rainbow | ||
| Additional Time | ||
| Boku Nanka | Boku Nanka | |
| Hikoukigumo ga Dekiru Riyuu | ||
| Mou Konnani Suki ni Narenai | 1st gen | |
| Shiranai Uchi ni Aisareteita | ||
| Tsuki to Hoshi ga Odoru Midnight | Tsuki to Hoshi ga Odoru Midnight | |
| HEY! OHISAMA! | ||
| Sonohoka Taisei Type | ||
| Untitled |
Albums
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Hinatazaka | Dare Yori mo Takaku Tobe! 2020 | |
| NO WAR in the future 2020 | ||
| Yakusoku no Tamago 2020 | ||
| Hinatazaka | ||
| Azato Kawaii | ||
| My fans | ||
| Tada Gamushara ni |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | Hiragana Keyaki | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Futari Saison | Dare Yori mo Takaku Tobe! | Hiragana Keyaki |
| Fukyouwaon | W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi |
| Bokutachi wa Tsukiatteiru | Hiragana Keyaki | |
| Kaze ni Fukaretemo | Soredemo Aruiteru | Hiragana Keyaki |
| NO WAR in the future | Hiragana Keyaki | |
| Glass wo Ware! | Ima ni Miteiro | Hiragana Keyaki |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Masshirona Mono wa Yogoshitaku Naru | Taiyou wa Miageru Hito wo Erabanai | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi |
| Eien no Hakusen | Hiragana Keyaki | |
| Hashiridasu Shunkan | Kitai Shiteinai Jibun | |
| Yakusoku no Tamago | ||
| Natsuiro no Mule | ||
| Oide Natsu no Kyoukaisen | ||
| Sharin ga Kishimu You ni Kimi ga Naku | ||
| Konna Seiretsu wo Dare ga Saseru no ka? | ||
| Hiragana de Koishitai |
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||