Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Endo Sakura: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|| [[I See...|I see...]] || 4th Gen | || [[I See...|I see...]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" | [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru]] || Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru || | |rowspan="4" | [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru]] || Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru || Jyuuni Fukujin | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Ashita ga Aru Riyuu]] || | || [[Ashita ga Aru Riyuu]] || | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|| [[Out of the Blue|Out of the blue]] || 4th Gen | || [[Out of the Blue|Out of the blue]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || Gomen ne Fingers crossed || | |rowspan="3" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || Gomen ne Fingers crossed || Jyuuni Fukujin<br>'''Center''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Zenbu Yume no Mama]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 26th Single Senbatsu | || [[Zenbu Yume no Mama]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 26th Single Senbatsu | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|| [[Nekojita Chamomile Tea]] || 4th Gen | || [[Nekojita Chamomile Tea]] || 4th Gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || Kimi ni Shikarareta || | |rowspan="3" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || Kimi ni Shikarareta || Jyuuni Fukujin | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Doro Darake]] || | || [[Doro Darake]] || | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | || [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" | [[Actually...]] || Actually... | | |rowspan="4" | [[Actually...]] || Actually... || Jyuu Fukujin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Fukayomi]] || | || [[Fukayomi]] || | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Suki ni Natte Mita]] || | || [[Suki ni Natte Mita]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze!]] || Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! || Jyuuichi Fukujin | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Jumping Joker Flash]] || 4th Generation | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Koko ni wa Nai Mono]] || Koko ni wa Nai Mono || Jyuuichi Fukujin | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Ato no Matsuri (Nogizaka46)|Ato no Matsuri]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 04:51, 15 November 2022

Endo Sakura (遠藤さくら) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Endo Sakura (遠藤さくら)
- Birthdate: October 3, 2001
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Height: 160cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sing Out! | 4banme no Hikari | 4th Gen |
| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Juuichi Fukujin Center |
| Toshoshitsu no Kimi e | 4th gen | |
| Boku no Omoikomi | ||
| Shiawase no Hogoshoku | Shiawase no Hogoshoku | |
| Sayonara Stay with me | ||
| I see... | 4th Gen | |
| Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Jyuuni Fukujin |
| Ashita ga Aru Riyuu | ||
| Wilderness world | ||
| Out of the blue | 4th Gen | |
| Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Jyuuni Fukujin Center |
| Zenbu Yume no Mama | 26th Single Senbatsu | |
| Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen | |
| Kimi ni Shikarareta | Kimi ni Shikarareta | Jyuuni Fukujin |
| Doro Darake | ||
| Tannin no Sorani | ||
| Actually... | Actually... | Jyuu Fukujin |
| Fukayomi | ||
| Kachi Aru Mono | ||
| Suki ni Natte Mita | ||
| Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | Jyuuichi Fukujin |
| Jumping Joker Flash | 4th Generation | |
| Koko ni wa Nai Mono | Koko ni wa Nai Mono | Jyuuichi Fukujin |
| Ato no Matsuri |
Gallery
External Links