Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Kakehashi Sayaka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Suki ni Natte Mita]] || | || [[Suki ni Natte Mita]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze!]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Jumping Joker Flash]] || 4th Gen | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 05:54, 15 November 2022

Kakehashi Sayaka (掛橋沙耶香) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Kakehashi Sayaka (掛橋沙耶香)
- Birthdate: November 20, 2002
- Birthplace: Okayama, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 156cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sing Out! | 4banme no Hikari | 4th Gen |
| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | Toshoshitsu no Kimi e | 4th Gen |
| Shiawase no Hogoshoku | I see... | 4th Gen |
| Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | Out of the blue | 4th Gen |
| Gomen ne Fingers crossed | Nekojita Chamomile Tea | 4th Gen |
| Kimi ni Shikarareta | Kimi ni Shikarareta | |
| Tannin no Sorani | ||
| Actually... | Actually... | |
| Fukayomi | ||
| Kachi Aru Mono | ||
| Suki ni Natte Mita | ||
| Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! | Jumping Joker Flash | 4th Gen |
Gallery
External Links