Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Endo Sakura: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Tasogare wa Itsumo]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Inoue Nagi]]</small> | || [[Tasogare wa Itsumo]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Inoue Nagi]]</small> | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Ohitorisama Tengoku]] || Ohitorisama Tengoku || Jyuuichi Fukujin | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Dareka no Kata]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Mug Cup to Sink]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Kaki Haruka]]</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 00:52, 25 July 2023

Endo Sakura (遠藤さくら) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a fourth generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Endo Sakura (遠藤さくら)
- Birthdate: October 3, 2001
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Height: 160cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2018–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Gallery
External Links