Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Takemoto Yui: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|| [[Drone Senkai Chuu]] || | || [[Drone Senkai Chuu]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4 | |rowspan="4" | [[Shounin Yokkyuu]] || Shounin Yokkyuu || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Bokutachi no La Vie en Rose|Bokutachi no La vie en rose]] || | || [[Bokutachi no La Vie en Rose|Bokutachi no La vie en rose]] || | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Sukimakaze yo]] || | || [[Sukimakaze yo]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka|Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka?]] || [[Abura wo Sase!]] || '''Center''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:43, 22 February 2024

Takemoto Yui (武元唯衣) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of Sakurazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Takemoto Yui (武元唯衣)
- Birthdate: March 23, 2002
- Birthplace: Shiga, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 158.5cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Keyakizaka46 (2018–2020)
- Sakurazaka46 (2020–)
Sakurazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Nobody's fault | Nobody's fault | |
| Saishuu no Chikatetsu ni Notte | ||
| Blue Moon Kiss | ||
| BAN | Guuzen no Kotae | |
| Microscope | ||
| Sakurazaka no Uta | ||
| Nagaredama | Nagaredama | |
| Sonia | ||
| Utsukushiki Nervous | ||
| Samidare yo | Samidare yo | |
| Boku no Dilemma | ||
| I'm in | ||
| Seifuku no Ningyo | ||
| Koi ga Zetsumetsu Suru Hi | ||
| Sakurazuki | Sakurazuki | |
| Munen | ||
| Moshika Shitara Shinjitsu | ||
| Tamashii no Liar | ||
| Sono Hi Made | ||
| Start over! | Start over! | |
| Konbinaato | 2nd gen | |
| Isshun no Uma | ||
| Drone Senkai Chuu | ||
| Shounin Yokkyuu | Shounin Yokkyuu | |
| Bokutachi no La vie en rose | ||
| Manhole no Futa no Ue | ||
| Sukimakaze yo | ||
| Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka? | Abura wo Sase! | Center |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Digital Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? | Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Eien Yori Nagai Isshun ~Ano Koro, Tashika ni Sonzai Shita Watashitachi~ |
10gatsu no Pool ni Tobikonda | |
| Sajin | ||
| Kaleidoscope |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||